Porządek w kościołach

PRZYGOTOWANIE  KOŚCIOŁA  DO  NIEDZIELNEJ  EUCHARYSTII

w SYCEWICACH

1 września 2019 r.
Magdalena TOMASZEWSKA, Irena WASILEWSKA, Elżbieta STĘPNIEWSKA

8 września 2019 r.
Wanda GUŹNICZAK, Jolanta HENDRYK, Janina TRĄBKA

15 września 2019 r.
Małgorzata GRODZKA, Krystyna ŻULIŃSKA, Iwona KNUT

22 września 2019 r.
Barbara KOWAL, Sylwia PANEK, Alicja RYSZKO

29 września 2019 r.
Magda LASZKIEWICZ, Beata PIÓRO, Jadwiga DZIWISZ

6 października 2019 r.
Jolanta MARCINIAK, Alfreda ZDYB, Andrzej ZDYB

13 października 2019 r.
Klaudia OSTROWSKA, Danuta BARTOS, Agnieszka GNIŁA

20 października 2019 r.
Lucyna OSTROWSKA, Katarzyna WIERZBICKA, Marta BURSZTYNOWICZ

27 października 2019 r.
Teresa WEIWER, Jolanta SIWIEC

3 listopada 2019 r.
Wiesława GUŹNICZAK, Małgorzata JAROSZEWICZ, Małgorzata ŻUREK

10 listopada 2019 r.
Krystyna KARPIŃSKA, Elżbieta DĘBIEC, Alicja RYMUSZKO

17 listopada 2019 r.
Alicja KARPIŃSKA, Małgorzata OKUNOWICZ, Ewa BOROWIEC

 

w PAŁOWIE  [Nosalin]

1 września 2019 r.
Mirela KURPET, Lucjana NOWAK

8 września 2019 r.
Urszula SURMA, Paulina SURMA

15 września 2019 r.
Wiesława KAMIŃSKA, Jolanta GOŁOJUCH

22 września 2019 r.
Mirosława CZAPLIŃSKA, Agnieszka OLEJNICZAK

29 września 2019 r.
Iwona MAZUREK, Małgorzata SIUDEK

6 października 2019 r.
Emilia HAJDANIUK, Beata KUDEŃ

13 października 2019 r.
Teresa BOLEJKO, Ewa MANIECKA

20 października 2019 r.
Wioletta PAWŁOWSKA, Paulina KOWALCZYK

27 października 2019 r.
Katarzyna KOCIENIEWSKA, Bożena SZCZEPANEK

1 listopada 2019  r.
Renata LIŃSKA, Katarzyna RUDZKA

10 listopada 2019 r.
Emilia BARAŃSKA, Anna MORKA

17 listopada 2019 r.
Beata WROTNIAK, Agnieszka GRZYWACZ

 

w ZĘBOWIE

1 września 2019 r.
Ewa JÓŹWIAK, Ewelina CZARNUCH

8 września 2019 r.
Marianna CICHA, Marzena WAWRZEŁA

15 września 2019 r.
Beata SAMSEL, Ewa ŚWIERGAL

22 września 2019 r.
Grażyna ŁOTOCKA, Wiesława KOŁTYŚ

29 września 2019 r.
Magdalena KUPIŚIŃSKA, Paulina HUĆKO

6 października 2019 r.
Justyna LIPKA, Dominika LIPKA

13 października 2019 r.
Alina DYBOWSKA, Magdalena DYBOWSKA

20 października 2019 r.
Edyta GOŁDA

27 października 2019 r.
Władysława ORZECHOWSKA, Paulina ORZECHOWSKA

3 listopada 2019  r.
Teresa MAZUR, Leszek MAZUR

10 listopada 2019 r.
Dorota BAJOR, Elżbieta BOROWSKA

17 listopada 2019 r.
Barbara MAJERSKA, Weronika ŚWIGOŃ

24 listopada 2019 r.
Halina KLIMAS, Jadwiga PARNICKA

1 grudnia2019 r.
Marzena ZAKRZEWSKA, Ela UNGIER